Final result and the pre-match prediction on record. This page updates when the next fixture is scheduled.
Marseille W
2:2
Full Time · 18 Oct 2026
FC Fleury 91 W
No upcoming fixture scheduled. Showing the last meeting result and the pre-match predictions.
Latest available team statistics: these blocks are refreshed independently of the frozen pre-match prediction and may include this match. They are shown for context, not as inputs to that prediction.
📈 Team Trends
Marseille W
BTTS
1/3
Over 2.5
2/3
Scored a goal
2/3
No goals conceded
1/3
FC Fleury 91 W
Winless 3
BTTS
5/6
Over 2.5
3/6
Scored a goal
6/6
No goals conceded
1/6
Streaks run from the most recent match; ratios cover each team's last 6 matches in all competitions.
Rank among 12 Feminine Division 1 teams. Attack, defence and clean sheets are season league stats; BTTS and Over 2.5 rates cover the last 6 matches, all competitions. Only top-3 and bottom-2 marks are shown.
🏠 Home vs Away Records
Marseille W at home · FC Fleury 91 W away, the split that matters for this fixture.
Marseille W (home)
Wins–Draws–Losses3W–1D–0L
W 3
D 1
Played4
Goals scored (avg)1.50
Goals conceded (avg)0.80
Clean sheets2
Failed to score0
FC Fleury 91 W (away)
Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–0L
W 1
D 3
Played4
Goals scored (avg)1.50
Goals conceded (avg)1.00
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Marseille W (home)FC Fleury 91 W (away)
W 3
D 1
W 1
D 3
Played
4
4
Goals scored (avg)
1.50
1.50
Goals conceded (avg)
0.80
1.00
Clean sheets
2
1
Failed to score
0
0
Season record of the home team at its own ground against the away team's record on the road.
⚔️ Head-to-Head
FC Fleury 91 W 0 wins · 1 draw · Marseille W 0 wins · avg 4 goals · BTTS in 1 of 1
1
Date
Home
Score
Away
Competition
18 Oct 2026
Marseille W
2–2
FC Fleury 91 W
Feminine Division 1
📈 Recent Form
Marseille W
Date
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
30/10
Nantes W
Home
1–0
W
24/10
Lyon W
Away
0–5
L
18/10
FC Fleury 91 W
Home
2–2
D
FC Fleury 91 W
Date
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
31/10
Lens W
Away
1–1
D
18/10
Marseille W
Away
2–2
D
04/10
Paris Saint Germain W
Home
1–3
L
19/09
Saint-Malo W
Away
2–0
W
12/09
Nantes W
Away
1–1
D
04/09
Lyon W
Home
1–7
L
06/05
Saint-Étienne W
Away
1–1
D
25/04
Paris Saint Germain W
Home
0–2
L
22/04
Strasbourg W
Home
3–1
W
28/03
Paris FC W
Away
1–2
L
📊 Season Comparison: Feminine Division 1
Marseille W #4 · 12 pts ·
FC Fleury 91 W #9 · 6 pts
Marseille W
Wins–Draws–Losses3W–3D–1L
W 3
D 3
L 1
Played7
Goals scored (avg)1.30
Goals conceded (avg)1.60
Clean sheets3
Failed to score2
Yellow cards12
Red cards1
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.36
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)0.25
Corners for (avg)5.00
Penalties (scored/missed)0/0
FC Fleury 91 W
Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–2L
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played6
Goals scored (avg)1.30
Goals conceded (avg)2.30
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Yellow cards10
Red cards0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.10
Corners for (avg)4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)2/0
Marseille WFC Fleury 91 W
W 3
D 3
L 1
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played
7
6
Goals scored (avg)
1.30
1.30
Goals conceded (avg)
1.60
2.30
Clean sheets
3
1
Failed to score
2
0
Yellow cards
12
10
Red cards
1
0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)
1.36
1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)
0.25
1.10
Corners for (avg)
5.00
4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)
0/0
2/0
⏱️ Goal Timing (season)
Marseille W
1
0-15
1
3
16-30
2
2
31-45
2
1
46-60
2
61-75
1
2
76-90
3
scored conceded
FC Fleury 91 W
2
0-15
2
1
16-30
1
3
31-45
1
3
46-60
2
1
61-75
1
2
76-90
3
scored conceded
Goals by 15-minute intervals this season. Late-game scoring patterns matter for live and "goal in last 15 minutes" markets.