Final result and the pre-match prediction on record. This page updates when the next fixture is scheduled.
Nantes W
1:1
Full Time · 12 Sep 2026
FC Fleury 91 W
No upcoming fixture scheduled. Showing the last meeting result and the pre-match predictions.
Latest available team statistics: these blocks are refreshed independently of the frozen pre-match prediction and may include this match. They are shown for context, not as inputs to that prediction.
📈 Team Trends
Nantes W
BTTS
1/3
Over 2.5
1/3
Scored a goal
2/3
No goals conceded
1/3
FC Fleury 91 W
Winless 3
BTTS
5/6
Over 2.5
3/6
Scored a goal
6/6
No goals conceded
1/6
Streaks run from the most recent match; ratios cover each team's last 6 matches in all competitions.
Rank among 12 Feminine Division 1 teams. Attack, defence and clean sheets are season league stats; BTTS and Over 2.5 rates cover the last 6 matches, all competitions. Only top-3 and bottom-2 marks are shown.
🏠 Home vs Away Records
Nantes W at home · FC Fleury 91 W away, the split that matters for this fixture.
Nantes W (home)
Wins–Draws–Losses1W–2D–0L
W 1
D 2
Played3
Goals scored (avg)1.70
Goals conceded (avg)1.30
Clean sheets0
Failed to score0
FC Fleury 91 W (away)
Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–0L
W 1
D 3
Played4
Goals scored (avg)1.50
Goals conceded (avg)1.00
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Nantes W (home)FC Fleury 91 W (away)
W 1
D 2
W 1
D 3
Played
3
4
Goals scored (avg)
1.70
1.50
Goals conceded (avg)
1.30
1.00
Clean sheets
0
1
Failed to score
0
0
Season record of the home team at its own ground against the away team's record on the road.
📈 Recent Form
Nantes W
Date
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
30/10
Marseille W
Away
0–1
L
24/10
Strasbourg W
Home
3–2
W
17/10
Saint-Malo W
Away
2–0
W
FC Fleury 91 W
Date
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
31/10
Lens W
Away
1–1
D
18/10
Marseille W
Away
2–2
D
04/10
Paris Saint Germain W
Home
1–3
L
19/09
Saint-Malo W
Away
2–0
W
12/09
Nantes W
Away
1–1
D
04/09
Lyon W
Home
1–7
L
06/05
Saint-Étienne W
Away
1–1
D
25/04
Paris Saint Germain W
Home
0–2
L
22/04
Strasbourg W
Home
3–1
W
28/03
Paris FC W
Away
1–2
L
📊 Season Comparison: Feminine Division 1
Nantes W #6 · 8 pts ·
FC Fleury 91 W #9 · 6 pts
Nantes W
Wins–Draws–Losses2W–2D–3L
W 2
D 2
L 3
Played7
Goals scored (avg)1.00
Goals conceded (avg)1.10
Clean sheets1
Failed to score3
Yellow cards14
Red cards0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)0.25
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.36
Corners for (avg)4.00
Penalties (scored/missed)1/0
FC Fleury 91 W
Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–2L
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played6
Goals scored (avg)1.30
Goals conceded (avg)2.30
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Yellow cards10
Red cards0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.10
Corners for (avg)4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)2/0
Nantes WFC Fleury 91 W
W 2
D 2
L 3
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played
7
6
Goals scored (avg)
1.00
1.30
Goals conceded (avg)
1.10
2.30
Clean sheets
1
1
Failed to score
3
0
Yellow cards
14
10
Red cards
0
0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)
0.25
1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)
1.36
1.10
Corners for (avg)
4.00
4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)
1/0
2/0
⏱️ Goal Timing (season)
Nantes W
1
0-15
2
1
16-30
3
31-45
2
46-60
3
1
61-75
2
76-90
scored conceded
FC Fleury 91 W
2
0-15
2
1
16-30
1
3
31-45
1
3
46-60
2
1
61-75
1
2
76-90
3
scored conceded
Goals by 15-minute intervals this season. Late-game scoring patterns matter for live and "goal in last 15 minutes" markets.