Predictions → France Feminine Division 1

Saint-Malo W vs FC Fleury 91 W

Final result and the pre-match prediction on record. This page updates when the next fixture is scheduled.

Saint-Malo W
0:2
Full Time · 19 Sep 2026
FC Fleury 91 W

No upcoming fixture scheduled. Showing the last meeting result and the pre-match predictions.

Latest available team statistics: these blocks are refreshed independently of the frozen pre-match prediction and may include this match. They are shown for context, not as inputs to that prediction.

📈 Team Trends

Saint-Malo W

Lost 4 in a row Winless 4
BTTS
2/6
Over 2.5
2/6
Scored a goal
3/6
No goals conceded
1/6

FC Fleury 91 W

Winless 3
BTTS
5/6
Over 2.5
3/6
Scored a goal
6/6
No goals conceded
1/6

Streaks run from the most recent match; ratios cover each team's last 6 matches in all competitions.

🏅 League Benchmarks: Feminine Division 1

Saint-Malo W

Worst attack (0.70 goals/game, season) 2nd worst BTTS rate (33%, last 6)

FC Fleury 91 W

2nd worst defence (2.30 conceded/game, season) Best BTTS rate (83%, last 6)

Rank among 12 Feminine Division 1 teams. Attack, defence and clean sheets are season league stats; BTTS and Over 2.5 rates cover the last 6 matches, all competitions. Only top-3 and bottom-2 marks are shown.

🏠 Home vs Away Records

Saint-Malo W at home · FC Fleury 91 W away, the split that matters for this fixture.

Saint-Malo W (home)

Wins–Draws–Losses1W–0D–2L
W 1
L 2
Played3
Goals scored (avg)0.30
Goals conceded (avg)1.30
Clean sheets1
Failed to score2

FC Fleury 91 W (away)

Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–0L
W 1
D 3
Played4
Goals scored (avg)1.50
Goals conceded (avg)1.00
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Saint-Malo W (home)FC Fleury 91 W (away)
W 1
L 2
W 1
D 3
Played
3
4
Goals scored (avg)
0.30
1.50
Goals conceded (avg)
1.30
1.00
Clean sheets
1
1
Failed to score
2
0

Season record of the home team at its own ground against the away team's record on the road.

📈 Recent Form

Saint-Malo W

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31/10 Toulouse W Away 1–3 L
17/10 Nantes W Home 0–2 L
03/10 Le Havre W Away 0–2 L
19/09 FC Fleury 91 W Home 0–2 L
12/09 Montpellier W Home 1–0 W
05/09 Strasbourg W Away 2–3 L

FC Fleury 91 W

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31/10 Lens W Away 1–1 D
18/10 Marseille W Away 2–2 D
04/10 Paris Saint Germain W Home 1–3 L
19/09 Saint-Malo W Away 2–0 W
12/09 Nantes W Away 1–1 D
04/09 Lyon W Home 1–7 L
06/05 Saint-Étienne W Away 1–1 D
25/04 Paris Saint Germain W Home 0–2 L
22/04 Strasbourg W Home 3–1 W
28/03 Paris FC W Away 1–2 L

📊 Season Comparison: Feminine Division 1

Saint-Malo W #12 · 3 pts ·  FC Fleury 91 W #9 · 6 pts

Saint-Malo W

Wins–Draws–Losses1W–0D–5L
W 1
L 5
Played6
Goals scored (avg)0.70
Goals conceded (avg)2.00
Clean sheets1
Failed to score3
Yellow cards10
Red cards2
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)0.62
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.89
Corners for (avg)4.20
Penalties (scored/missed)0/1

FC Fleury 91 W

Wins–Draws–Losses1W–3D–2L
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played6
Goals scored (avg)1.30
Goals conceded (avg)2.30
Clean sheets1
Failed to score0
Yellow cards10
Red cards0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)1.10
Corners for (avg)4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)2/0
Saint-Malo WFC Fleury 91 W
W 1
L 5
W 1
D 3
L 2
Played
6
6
Goals scored (avg)
0.70
1.30
Goals conceded (avg)
2.00
2.30
Clean sheets
1
1
Failed to score
3
0
Yellow cards
10
10
Red cards
2
0
xG for (last 5 with stats, weighted)
0.62
1.77
xG against (last 5 with stats, weighted)
1.89
1.10
Corners for (avg)
4.20
4.80
Penalties (scored/missed)
0/1
2/0

⏱️ Goal Timing (season)

Saint-Malo W

4
0-15
1
2
16-30
1
2
31-45
1
46-60
1
2
61-75
1
1
76-90
scored conceded

FC Fleury 91 W

2
0-15
2
1
16-30
1
3
31-45
1
3
46-60
2
1
61-75
1
2
76-90
3
scored conceded

Goals by 15-minute intervals this season. Late-game scoring patterns matter for live and "goal in last 15 minutes" markets.

More: Feminine Division 1 predictions · BTTS · Over/Under · Correct Score · Draws